Вы здесь

Список учащихся 5-х классов 2016/2017

Список учащихся 5 «а» класса
Кл.руководитель – Черкасова Светлана Владимировна

Асанова Юлия Алексеевна
Березина Людмила Александровна
Бузань Алексей Павлович
Говорухина Анастасия Васильевна
Гончаренко Екатерина Юрьевна
Добрынская Мария Николаевна
Евтихова Любовь Сергеевна
Зоров Никита Вячеславович
Иванов Артём Александрович
Клюева Ульяна Владимировна
Клюшин Данил Тимофеевич
Курова Злата Игоревна
Оплетаева Екатерина Валерьевна
Подорова Ирина Алексеевна
Полежака Никита Евгеньевич
Пришва Ксения Денисовна
Пудов Александр Дмитриевич
Рашко Ярослав Флоринович
Савостьянов Захар Александрович
Сапожникова Екатерина Романовна
Стародубец Екатерина Васильевна
Терехов Эрик Сергеевич
Токмакова Софья Юрьевна
Холодкова Алёна Алексеевна
Чукалина Ирина Константиновна

Список учащихся 5 «б» класса
Кл.руководитель – Цынгалова Светлана Фёдоровна

Арлаускайте Валерия Альбертовна
Воробьёва Анастасия Андреевна
Выплова Кристина Евгеньевна
Габова Полина Васильевна
Голосова Анастасия Михайловна
Грубская Анна Алексеевна
Ильина Олеся Юрьевна
Касумов Максим Раджабович
Кеслер Никита Сергеевич
Кузнецова Ксения Ярославовна
Лейнвебер Кирилл Денисович
Лицов Илья Владимирович
Мелентьев Валентин Альбертович
Мишина Дарья Станиславовна
Пищула Полина Алексеевна
Подгорная Алиса Валерьевна
Пудов Никита Николаевич
Савенков Даниил Андреевич
Саранча Роман Александрович
Сафонов Егор Денисович
Сугак Арина Сергеевна
Терюков Александр Сергеевич
Тырина Софья Олеговна
Уткина Елизавета Михайловна
Фролов Денис Андреевич
Шашков Денис Владиславович

Список учащихся 5 «в» класса (кадеты)
Кл.руководитель – Мирзоев Тельман Мирзоевич

Артемьев Марк Сергеевич
Бегларян Лиана Артаковна
Бекмуратов Одамбой Мухторбек угли
Бекмуратова Хавожон Мухторбек кизи
Борищук Ирина Алексеевна
Дворецкий Артем Денисович
Егорчева Ульяна Владимировна
Злобин Самвел Арменович
Иванов Никита Евгеньевич
Кашекин Павел Романович
Клишев Артем Юрьевич
Кройберг Никита Андреевич
Кузнецова Елизавета Александровна
Малованов Никита Эдуардович
Месянжинова Виктория Николаевна
Мороз Никита Александрович
Нуждов Илья Александрович
Радкевич Кирилл Андреевич
Салахов Максим Витальевич
Соловьёв Юрий Андреевич
Старовойтов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Шишебаров Иван Иванович

Список учащихся 5 «г» класса
Кл.руководитель – Гончарова Оксана Анатольевна

Асанова Дарья Руслановна
Волков Илья Владимирович
Гайдучик Богдан Романович
Гасанов Тимур Рамизович
Епина Анастасия Леонидовна
Журавлёв Богдан Родионович
Каранова Анастасия Андреевна
Карманов Артём Олегович
Климкин Артём Алексеевич
Ковальчук Ксения Романовна
Кольцов Михаил Андреевич
Коновалов Артём Денисович
Коновалова Мария Александровна
Корень Владислав Алексеевич
Корниенко Екатерина Александровна
Красницкая Екатерина Сергеевна
Куимжи Захар Павлович
Лапина Полина Анатольевна
Манов Роман Эдуардович
Михайлова Кристина Александровна
Политова Ксения Денисовна
Половина Михаил Алексеевич
Попов Кирилл Юрьевич
Родина Юлия Алексеевна
Рузавина Анастасия Сергеевна
Шаульская Полина Александровна