Вы здесь

Список учащихся 1-х классов 2016/2017

Список учащихся 1-а класса
Учитель – Мишева Ольга Михайловна (к. 206)

Беляков Максим
Булатова Анна
Гаражун Мария
Гирушева Татьяна
Градобоева Настя
Дригула Анна
Евтихов Степан
Задоркина Диана
Иванова Владислава
Ильин Дмитрий
Кауфман Вячеслав
Мазурчук Максим
Майоров Кирилл Андреевич
Малышев Илья
Мишина Настя
Мохова Даша
Панев Никита
Патракеев Роман
Полугрудова Злата
Сапожников Артём
Танимова Софья
Фомина Лиза

Список учащихся 1-б класса
Учитель – Мингалева Светлана Валерьяновна (к.105)

Беглецова Елизавета Андреевна
Громова Алина Станиславовна
Гутсы Андрей Дмитриевич
Каракчиева Дарья Романовна
Козлова Алина Васильевна
Коткова Юлия Сергеевна
Лапшова Вероника Александровна
Леончик Светослав Вячеславович
Лепёхина Елизавета Руслановна
Лощенкина Ева Павловна
Лукьянец Анастасия Сергеевна
Малышева Арина Ильинична
Мухорин Данил Михайлович
Невчас Максим Алексеевич
Никоноров Виктор Игоревич
Панов Виталий Евгеньевич
Панова Ксения Владимировна
Патракова Полина Анатольевна
Полякова Агния Дмитриевна
Пудова Вероника Сергеевна
Репин Артём Андреевич
Серов Сергей Николаевич
Тосунян Кристина Арменановна
Хрипченко Ульяна Андреевна
Шадрунов Всеволод Витальевич
Щербович Тимофей Антонович

Список учащихся 1-в класса
Учитель - Габова Любовь Юрьевна (к.202)

Аукштолис Арсений
Боровикова Марина
Воронухин Никита
Глибчук Иван
Дмитрогло Сергей
Исопел Александра
Корень Никита
Коюшева Яна
Кузиванова Полина
Кямиль Михаил
Лукиянчук Олег
Обухова Марина
Пятькова Анастасия
Смирнов Александр
Смолева Ульяна
Сокерина Ксения
Терехова Кира
Унгуряну Вероника
Чередниченко Александр
Шапиро Авель Игоревич
Шарипова Зарина
Шевченко Дарья
Шпаковский Константин

Список учащихся 1-г класса
Учитель - Асанова Наталия Викторовна (к. 109)

Агафонов Родион Евгеньевич
Архангельский Константин Михайлович
Байдан Ульяна Валерьевна
Балан Елизавета Александровна
Бездижая Анастасия Дмитриевна
Дышеков Альберт Анзорович
Иванов Алексей Александрович
Илюшичев Даниил Александрович
Каракчиев Артём Сергеевич
Клюндт Никита Сергеевич
Козырев Андрей Андреевич
Колесников Кирилл Андреевич
Крашенинников Глеб Олегович
Кузнецова Милена Игоревна
Мохов Никита Евгеньевич
Мухамедов Константин Александрович
Николаев Даниил Васильевич
Полякова Виктория Романовна
Пономаренко София
Сажина Дарья Олеговна
Сергунова Дарья Юрьевна
Титова Оксана Петровна
Тосунян Лилит Арташесовна
Урвачёва Елизавета Николаевна
Ходаковский Владимир Александрович